Alabama (7)
  • Florence – Forest Hills Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Greenville – Greenville Middle School – USTA Net Generation
  • Mobile – ER Dickson Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Munford – Munford Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Pelham – Pelham Oaks Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Province – ER Dickson Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Woodland – Woodland Elementary School – USTA Net Generation
Alaska (1)
  • Wasilla – Cottonwood Creek Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Arizona (10)
  • Gilbert – Power Ranch Elementary – Power Ranch Running Club
  • Goodyear – Eliseo C. Felix – AMPED Running
  • Goodyear – Westar Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Mesa – Kerr Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Phoenix – Cloves C. Campbell Sr. Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Phoenix – Summit School of Ahwatukee – AMPED Running
  • Phoenix – Whittier Elementary Schoool – USTA Net Generation
  • Tolleson – Dos Rios Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Tucson – John E. White Elementary – USTA Net Generation
  • Tuba City – Tuba City Primary School – Basketball
Arkansas (4)
  • Blevins – Blevins Elementary School – USA MiniVolley Ball
  • Lavaca – Lavaca Elementary School – Climbing Wall
  • Ola – Two Rivers School District – Run/walk club
  • Sulphur Rock – Sulphur Rock Magnet School – Frisbee golf
California (40)
  • Anaheim – Horace Mann Elementary – Padres in action
  • Bakersfield – Beardsley Elementary School – USTA Net Generation
  • Bakersfield – Wayne Van Horn Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Baldy Mesa – Baldy Mesa Elementar100 Mile Club
  • Costa Mesa – Pomona Elementary – Padres in Action
  • Costa Mesa – Rea Elementary School – Padres in Action
  • Costa Mesa – Whittier Elementary School – Padres in Action
  • Elk Grove – James McKee Elementary – Morning Mile
  • Encino – The Academy for Enriched Sciences – My School in Motion!
  • Fullerton – Pacific Drive Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Fullerton – Richman Elementary School – REACH
  • Groveland – Tioga High School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Huntington Park – Pacific Blvd School – SPARK, Marathon Kids
  • Los Angeles – Canfield Avenue Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Los Angeles – City Terrace Elementary School – OPEN
  • Los Angeles – Equitas Academy – Active Bodies = Active Minds
  • Los Angeles – Extera Public Schools – SPARK
  • Los Angeles – John Mack Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Los Angeles – Julian Nava Learning Academy – Morning Mile
  • Los Angeles – Micheltorena Street Elementary School – Everybody PLAYs
  • Los Angeles – Mid-City’s Prescott School of Enriched Sciences – My School in Motion!
  • Los Angeles – Vena Elementary & Gifted/High Ability Magnet – Move It
  • Lynnwood – Roosevelt Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Menlo Park – La Entrada School – Morning Mile
  • Modesto – El Vista Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Modesto – Sonoma Elementary School – The Walking Classroom Sonoma
  • Ontario – Lincoln Elementary School – Marathon milestones
  • Placentia – Valadez Middle School Academy – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Riverside – Twinhill Elementary – AMPED Running
  • San Clemente – Truman Benedict Elementary School – SPARK
  • San Diego – Garfield Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • San Diego – Myrtle S. Finney – AMPED Running
  • San Diego – Silver Wing Elementary – AMPED Running
  • San Diego – Urban Discovery – AMPED Running
  • San Pablo – Bayview Elementary School – USTA Net Generation
  • Sonoma – Sassarini Elementary – My School in Motion!
  • Ukiah – Oak Manor Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Van Nuys – Anatola Avenue Elementary School – Anatola School in Motion
  • Van Nuys – Erwin Elementary School – Erwin Eagles “I Can” Fitness Challenge Clubs
  • Van Nuys – Gault Street Elementary School – Gault School in Motion
Colorado (11)
  • Aurora – Rolling Hills Elementary School – Tiger Miles Club
  • Berthoud – Ivy Stockwell Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Colorado Springs – Coperni 3 – AMPED Running
  • Colorado Springs – Life Skills High School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Longmont – Burlington Elementary – 100 mile club
  • Loveland – Bill Reed Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Manitou Springs – Manitou Springs Elementary School – Adventure to Fitness “Active Blended + Flipped Learning PLUS”
  • Mead – Mead Middle School – USTA Net Generation
  • Pueblo – South Park Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Saguache – Mountain Valley School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Salida – Longfellow Elementary – SPARK
Connecticut (15)
  • Broad Brook – East Windsor Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Goshen – Goshen Center School – Skills for Life
  • Hampton – Hampton Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • New Britain – Chamberlain Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Frank J Diloreto Magnet School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Gaffney Elementary School – Brain Breaks/Busy Bees
  • New Britain – Holmes Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Lincoln Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Northend Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Smalley Academy – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Smith Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Thomas Jefferson Elementary School – HOPSportsTM
  • New Britain – Vance Village – HOPSportsTM
  • New Haven – East Rock Community Magnet School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • North Grosvenordale – Mary R. Fisher Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
Delaware (0)

No schools yet, please apply!

Florida (42)
  • Avon Park – Avon Elementary School – 100 mile Club
  • Belle Glade – Gove Elementary – Running Club
  • Celebration – Celebration K-8 School – Adventure to Fitness
  • Clearwater – Frontier Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Clearwater – Leila Davis Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Dunedin – Garrison Jones Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Dunedin – San Jose Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Fort Myers – Florida Southwestern Collegiate High School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Greenacres – CholeeElementarymntary – various sports
  • Largo – Anona Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Longwood – Wekivan- AMPED Running
  • Longwood – Woodlands Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Maitland – Hungerford Elementary School – Move More at Hungerford Elementary
  • Melbourne – Sherwood Elementary – USTA Net Generation
  • Miami – Young Men’s Preparatory Academy- HOPSports and Amped Running
  • Miami – Ada Merritt K-8 Center – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Oldsmar – Forest Lakes Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Oldsmar – Oldsmar Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Orlando – Oak Hill Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Palm Coast – Indian Trails Middle School – AMPED Running
  • Palm Coast – Rymfire Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Palm Harbor – Curlew Creek Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palm Harbor – Cypress Woods Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palm Harbor – Highland Lakes Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palm Harbor – Lake St. George Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palm Harbor – Ozona Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palm Harbor – Sutherland Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Palmetto – Manatee School for the Arts – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Pensacola – Bellview Elementary – HOPSport Brain Breaks
  • Pensacola – Pine Meadow Elementary – AMPED Running 
  • Pensacola – Navy Point Elementary – HOPSports Brain Break
  • Riverview – Southshore Charter Academy – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Sanford – Goldsboro Elementary Magnet – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Sebastian – Sebastian Charter Junior High – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • St. Petersburg – Shore Acres Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Tampa – Anderson Elementary – Girls on the Run
  • Tarpon Springs – Brooker Creek Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Tarpon Springs – Sunset Hills Elementary School – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Tarpon Springs – Tarpon Springs Elementary – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Tarpon Springs – Tarpon Springs Fundamental Elem – PHIT for Recess Project
  • Temple Terrace – Greco Middle School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • West Palm Beach – Everglades Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Georgia (54)
  • Alpharetta – Brandywine Elementary – 100 mile club/brain breaks
  • Augusta – Davidson Fine Arts Magnet School – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • Augusta – Tobacco Road Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Canton – Free Home Elementary – USTA Net Generation
  • Carrollton – Carrollton Elementary – USTA Net Generation
  • College Park – G.W. Northcutt Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • College Park – Mary M. Bethune Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • College Park – Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • College Park – Stonewall Tell Elementary School – STEM/SPARK & HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • College Park – West Clayton Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Conley – Jewell C. Anderson Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Cumming – Shiloh Point Elementary School – GoNoodle & USTA Net Generation
  • Demorest – Fairview Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • East Point – Brookview Elementary School – GoNoodle
  • Ellenwood – East Clayton Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Fayetteville – River’s Edge Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Flowery Branch – Chestnut Mountain – HOPSports
  • Forest Park – Fountain Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Forest Park – Huie Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Forest Park – J.E. Edmonds Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Forest Park – Unidos Dual Language Charter School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Hampton – Eddie White Academy – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Hampton – Hawthorne Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Hampton – Kemp Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Hampton – Kemp Primary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Hapeville – Hapeville Elementary – GoNoodle
  • Jonesboro – Callaway Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – E.J. Swint Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – George M. Kilpatrick Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – J.W. Arnold Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – James A. Jackson Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – James H. Brown Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – Lee Street Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – Lillie E. Suder Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – Mt. Zion Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Jonesboro – Mt. Zion Primary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Lake City – Lake City Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Morrow – B.C. Haynie Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Morrow – McGarrah Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Morrow – Morrow Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Morrow – Tara Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Morrow – Thurgood Marshall Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Oakwood – Oakwood Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Powder Springs – Compton Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Rex – Roberta T. Smith Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – Alfretta A. Harper Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – Church Street Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – E.W. Oliver Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – Lake Ridge Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – Pointe South Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Riverdale – Riverdale Elementary School – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Savannah – Windsor Forest Elementary – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Tybee Island – Tybee Island Maritime Academy – Lifelong Fitness
  • Warner Robins – Warner Robins Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Hawaii (1)
  • Honolulu – Ali’iolani Elementary – Morning MileTM
Idaho (1)
  • Rexburg – Lincoln Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Illinois (31)
  • Barry – Western Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Berwyn – Pershing Elementary – STEM Soccer
  • Chicago  – Namaste Charter School – Volleyball Program
  • Chicago – Belmont-Cragin – HOPSportsTM
  • Chicago – Bouchet International – Sports Equipment
  • Chicago – Chase Elementary – SPARKS abc’s
  • Chicago – Chicago Academy  – Sports Equipment
  • Chicago – Edison Park Elementary – 5 for life
  • Chicago – Edison Park Elementary School – Fitness is Fun!
  • Chicago – Enrico Tonti Elementary – Running Club & Sports Equipment
  • Chicago – George M. Pullman – Fitness Activities
  • Chicago – Jacob Beidler Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks & AMPED Running
  • Chicago – Jordan Community – Sports Equipment
  • Chicago – Jungman Elementary School – Run/dance
  • Chicago – Lara – Running Club & AMPED Running
  • Chicago – Mozart Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Chicago – Northwest Middle School – Focus Fitness & Sports Equipment
  • Chicago – Sor Juana Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Chicago – Southeast Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Chicago – STEM Magnet Academy – Quality Physical Activity Every Day
  • Chicago – The Montessori School of Englewood – Play Works
  • Elk Grove Village – Rupley – Equipment Packs
  • Evanston – Haven Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Glasford – Illini Bluffs Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • Harwood Heights – Union Ridge Elementary School – 100 Mile Club
  • Hebron – Alden Hebron Elementary School – Little Giants Get Fit
  • Oak Lawn – Simmons Middle School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Oakland – LakeCrest Elementary School – Go Kids! Be Strong!
  • Skokie – Hillel Torah  – Socially Fulfilling Recess
  • Waukegan – Andrew Cooke Magnet School – Movement project
Indiana (52)
  • Bourbon – Triton Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Fort Wayne – J. Wilber Haley Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Frankfort – Community School of Frankfort – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Frankfort – Suncrest Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Indianapolis – Anna Brochhausen School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Arlington Woods School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Brookside School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Carl Wilde School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Center for Inquiry 27 School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Center for Inquiry 84 School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Charles Warren Fairbanks School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Christian Park School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Clarence Farrington School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Cold Spring School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Daniel Webster School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Elder W. Diggs School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Eleanor Skillen School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Eliza A Blaker School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Ernie Pyle School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Floro Torrence School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Francis W. Parker School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Frederick Douglass Super School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – George H. Fisher School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – George S. Buck School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – George W. Julian School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN & USTA NET Generation
  • Indianapolis – George Washington Carver School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – James A. Garfield School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – James Russell Lowell School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Jonathan Jennings School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Joyce Kimer Academy School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Key Learning Community School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Lew Wallace School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Louis B. Russell Jr. School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Mary E. Nicholson Academy School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Meredith Nicholson School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Paul I. Miller School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Ralph Waldo Emerson School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Raymond F. Brandes School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Riverside School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Robert Lee Frost School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Roussea McClellan School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Stephen Foster School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Super School 19 – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Indianapolis – Theodore Potter School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Thomas D. Gregg School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – Wendell Phillips School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – William McKinley School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Indianapolis – William Penn School – Ready, Set, Go OPEN
  • Lafayette – Oakland Elementary – My School in Motion!
  • Lafayette – Tecumseh Junior High School – USTA NET Generation
  • Monticello – Roosevelt Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Newburgh – St. John the Baptist – USTA NET Generation 
Iowa (5)
  • Des Moines – Edmunds Elementary School – Edmunds Wildcats Wellness Challenge
  • Des Moines – Hillis Elementary School – Hillis Hounds Wellness Challenge
  • Marcus – Marcus High School – AMPED Running
  • Packwood – Pekin School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Willamsburg – Williamsburg Jr./Sr. High – USTA NET Generation
Kansas (8)
  • Bonner Springs – Bonner Springs Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Garden City – Georgia Matthews – USTA NET Generation
  • Garden City – Charles Stone Intermediate Center – AMPED Running 
  • Haven – Haven Grade Scool – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Manhattan – Woodrow Wilson – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Meriden – Jefferson West Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Osage City – Osage City Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Silver Lake – Silver Lake Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
Kentucky (4)
  • Louisville – Breckinridge-Franklin Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • McDaniels – Ben Johnson Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Paducah – Reidland Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Radcliff – Meadow View Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
Lousiana (9)
  • Carencro Middle – Carencro – AMPED Running
  • Hammond – Tangi Academy – Tangi Academy Fitness Program
  • Houma – Legion Park School – Personal best days
  • New Orleans – ReNEW Schaumburg – AMPED Running
  • New Roads – Rosenwald Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Port Allen – Port Allen Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Rougon –  Rougon Elementary – AMPED Running 
  • Scott – Scott Middle School – AMPED Running
  • Schriever – Schriever Elementary – SPARK
Maine (8)
  • Harrison – Harrison Elementary School – HOPSports™
  • Hebron – Hebron Station School – HOPSports™
  • Norway – Guy E. Rowe Elementary – HOPSports™
  • Otisfield – Otisfield Community School – HOPSports™
  • Oxford – Oxford Elementary School – HOPSports™
  • South Paris – Paris Elementary School – HOPSports™
  • Waterford – Waterford Memorial School – HOPSports™
  • West Paris – Agnes Gray Elementary School – HOPSports™
Maryland (6)
  • Baltimore – Hampstead Hill Academy #047 – Les Mills Born to Move
  • Baltimore – KIPP Baltimore – GoNoodle
  • Baltimore – New Song Academy – New Padding for Gymnasium
  • Clarksburg – Wilson Wims Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Columbia – Jeffers Hill Elementary – Sports Equipment
  • Frederick – Yellow Springs Elementary – Adapted Bike
Massachusetts (89)
  • Acushnet – Albert F. Ford Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Allston – Jackson Mann – BOKS
  • Allston – Jackson Mann K-8 School – BOKS
  • Billerica – Locke Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Boston – Charles H Taylor – BOK
  • Boston – David A Ellis – BOKS
  • Boston – Ellis Mendell Elementary – BOKS & Morning Mile
  • Boston – Higginson/Lewis K-8 – BOKS
  • Boston – James Condon F. Elementary – BOKS
  • Boston – John Winthrop – BOKS
  • Boston – Josiah Quincy – BOKS
  • Boston – Josiah Quincy Elementary School – BOKS
  • Boston – Manassah E. Bradley Elementary – BOKS
  • Boston – Oliver Hazard Perry K-8 School – BOKS
  • Bourne – Bournedale Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Brighton – Baldwin Early Learning Pilot Academy – BOKS & Morning Mile
  • Brighton – Boston Green Academy – BOKS
  • Brighton – Boston Green Academy Horace Mann Charter  – BOKS
  • Brighton – Edison K-8 – BOKS
  • Brighton – Lyon K-8 – BOKS
  • Brighton – Winship Elementary  – BOKS
  • Charlestown – Clarence R Edwards Middle – BOKS & Morning Mile
  • Charlestown – Harvard-Kent – BOKS
  • Charlestown – Warren-Prescott – BOKS
  • Charlestown – Warren-Prescott K-8 – BOKS
  • Cheshire – Hoosac Valley Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Dorchester – Community Academy of Science and Health – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Dorchester – Dr. William Henderson K-12 Inclusion School (upper) – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Dr. William W. Henderson K-12 Inclusion School – BOKS
  • Dorchester – John W McCormack – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Joseph Lee – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Kling K-8 – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Lee Academy – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Lilla G. Frederick Middle – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Mather Elementary – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Oliver Wendell Holmes Elementary – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Richard J Murphy – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Richard J. Murphy K-8 School – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Roger Clap – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Roger Clap Innovation School – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Sarah Greenwood – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Shaw Elementary – BOKS
  • Dorchester – Thomas J Kenny – BOKS
  • Dorchester – William E Russell – BOKS
  • East Boston – Dante Alighieri – BOKS
  • East Boston – Donald McKay – BOKS
  • East Boston – Hugh Roe O’Donnell – BOKS
  • East Boston – James Otis – BOKS
  • East Boston – Manassah E Bradley – BOKS
  • East Boston – Patrick J Kennedy – BOKS
  • Grafton – NOrth Street School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Hyde Park – Franklin D Roosevelt Lower – BOKS
  • Hyde Park – Franklin D Roosevelt Upper – BOKS
  • Hyde Park – Henry Grew – BOKS
  • Hyde Park – William Ellery Channing – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – Curley – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – James W Hennigan – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – John F. Kennedy School – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – John F. Kennedy School Boston – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – Joseph P Manning – BOKS
  • Jamaica Plain – West Zone Early Learning Center – BOKS
  • Mattahunt – Mattahunt Elementary – BOKS
  • Mattapan – Charles H. Taylor Elementary School – BOKS
  • Mattapan – Dr. Catherine Ellison-Rosa Parks Early Ed School – BOKS
  • Mattapan – Dr. Catherine Ellison-Rosa Parks Early Education School – BOKS
  • Mattapan – James Chittick – BOKS
  • Mattapan – Young Achievers – BOKS
  • Mendon – Henry P Clough Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Northampton – Jackson Street Elementary School – SMART neuro-fitness
  • Revere – AC Whelan Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Roslindale – Charles Sumner – BOKS
  • Roslindale – John D Philbrick – BOKS
  • Roslindale – Mozart – BOKS & AMPED Running
  • Roxbury – Beethoven – BOKS
  • Roxbury – Haynes Early Education Center – BOKS
  • Roxbury – Joyce Kilmer K-8 – BOKS
  • Roxbury – Nathan Hale – BOKS & Morning Mile
  • Roxbury – Rafael Hernandez – BOKS
  • Roxbury – William H. Obrenberger School – BOKS
  • South Boston – James Condon Elementary – BOKS
  • South Boston – Joseph P Tynan – BOKS
  • South Boston – Michael J Perkins – BOKS & Morning Mile
  • Springfield – Alice B. Beal Elementary School – BOKS
  • Springfield – Elias Brookings Elementary Schools – 100 Mile Club
  • Springfield – Kensington International Elementary School – BOKS
  • Springfield – Margaret C Ells – BOKS
  • Springfield – Rebecca M. Johnson Elementary – BOKS
  • West Roxbury – Joyce Kilmer K-8 School – BOKS
  • West Roxbury – William H. Ohrenberger School – BOKS
Michigan (11)
  • Bay City – Bay City Academy – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Boyle – Bell Academy – Before school fitness
  • Burton – West Bendle Elementary School – Soccer
  • Detroit – Bates Academy – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Fennville – Fennville Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Gaines – Gaines Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Hemlock – St. Peter Lutheran School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Indian River – Inland Lakes Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Lansing – Winans Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Saint Joseph – Lighthouse Education Center – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Wayland – Wayland Union Schools – Morning Mile 
Minnesota (13)
  • Birchdale – Indus School – USTA NET Generation
  • Buffalo – Cornerstones/ Easter Wright Programs – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Buffalo – Discovery Elementary – First Tee Golf project & USA MiniVolleyball
  • Buffalo – Tatanka Elementary School – STEM Soccer
  • Burnsville – Sioux Trail Elementary – Morning Mile
  • Clear Lake – Clearview Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Faribault – Faribault Luthern School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Inner Grove Heights – Discovery Charter School – STEM Soccer 
  • Lake Crystal – Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial Elementary School – HOPSports Brain Breaks 
  • Maple Grove – Oakview Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Minneapolis – Friendship Academy of the Arts – STEM Soccer 
  • Shakopee – Red Oak Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • South St. Paul – Lincoln Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks 
Mississippi (4)
  • Byhalia – Byhalia Elementary – Morning Mile
  • Clarksdale – Oakhurst Intermediate School – Si Se Puede Health & Wellness Mentoring Group
  • Millville – Millville Elementary School – DrumFIT
  • Winona – Winona Elementary School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Missouri (3)
  • Chadwick – Chadwick R-1 School District – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Saint Louis – Margaret Buerkle Middle – Morning Mile 
  • Taneyville – Taneyville R-2 District – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Montana (1)
  • Lockwood – Lockwood Elementary School – Fit Kids running program
Nebraska (0)

No schools yet, please apply!

Nevada (2)
  • Las Vegas – Paul Culley Elementary School – Pound Fitness
  • Las Vegas – Sandy Searles Miller Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
New Hampshire (0)

No schools yet, please apply!

New Jersey (14)
  • Asbury – Thomas B. Conley – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Atlantic City – Richmond Avenue School – STEM Soccer 
  • Bayville – Berkeley Township Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Bridgeton – Quarter Mile Lane School – Fitness Obstacle course
  • Egg Harbor Township – Alder Avenue Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Irvington – Florence Avenue School – AMPED Running
  • Jersey City – Beloved Community Charter School – CrossFit Kids
  • Newark – Brick Avon Academy – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Newark – Newark Educators’ Community Charter School – USTA NET Generation
  • Paterson  – School #11/ /Newcomers – Juke Box
  • Quinton – Quinton Township School – SPARK
  • Roselle – Kindergarten Success Academy – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Roselle  – Washington Elementary  – Quality Physical Education
  • Succasunna – Eisenhower Middle School – PE Programming
New Mexico (3)
  • Albuquerque – La Luz Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Bernalillo – Bernalillo Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • El Prado – Anansi Charter School – USA MiniVolleyball
New York (28)
  • Bronx – Joseph Wade Academy 117x – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Bronx – Kappa International High School – USTA NET Generation
  • Bronx – P.S. 36x Unionport – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Bronx – P.S. 443 The Family School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Bronx -P.S./M.S. 31 William Lloyd Garrison – AMPED Running
  • Brooklyn – Brooklyn Brownstone School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Brooklyn – Brooklyn Landmark Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Brooklyn – I.S. 223 – AMPED Running
  • Brooklyn – M.S. 898 – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Buffalo – Charter School for Applied Technologies – AMPED Running
  • Cambria Heights – P.S. 176 Cambria Heights – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Chittenango – Bolivar Road Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Cortland – Parker Elementary – PAW Brain Breaks
  • Granville – Granville Central  School District – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Greene – Greene Intermediate School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Haverstraw – Haverstraw Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Hempstead- Front Street Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Jamestown – Southwestern Middle School – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • Lafayette – Lafayette Jr/Sr High School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Manhattan – PS123 – USTA NET Generation
  • New York – Central Park Est 2 – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • Port Washington – Manorhaven Elementary School – Manorhaven Moves
  • Queens Village – P.S. 18 The Winchester School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Rochester – Dr. Walter Cooper Academy School #10 – Recess Every Day!
  • Rochester – World of Inquiry School 58 – Curling
  • Sayville – Sayville Academic Center
  • Sinclairville – Cassadaga Valley MHS – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Staten Island – PS 57 Hubert H Humphrey – USA MiniVolley
North Carolina (14)
  • Charlotte – Beverly Woods – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Charlotte – Unity Classical Charter School – AMPED Running
  • Charlotte – Windsor Park Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Colerain – Colerain Elementary School – Playworks
  • Durham – C.C. Spaulding Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Durham – Merrick-Moore Elementary School – Healthy Active Children Project (HAC)
  • Fuquay Varina – Lincoln Heights Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Goldsboro – Wayne Preparatory Academy – AMPED Running
  • Greensboro – Vandalia Elementary School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Lenoir – West Lenoir Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Lexington – Pickett Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Raeford – McLauchlin Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Thomasville – Thomasville Primary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Wilmington – Pine Valley Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
North Dakota (2)
  • Emerado – Emerado Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Wing – Wing Public School – AMPED Running
Ohio (10)
  • Akron – Schrop Intermediate School – AMPED Running
  • Canton – Avondale Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • College Corner – College Corner Union School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Granville – Granville Intermediate School – AMPED Running
  • Granville – Granville Middle School – AMPED Running
  • Hilliard – Darby Creek Elementary School – Bike program
  • Mentor – Orchard Hollow Elementary School – More than just run/marathon
  • New Boston – New Boston Local School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Scio – Harrison Central Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Youngstown – Youngstown Academy of Excellence – Proprioceptive
Oklahoma (5)
  • Beggs – Beggs Elementary School – PT/OT special needs
  • Dover – Dover Public School – AMPED Running
  • Lahoma – Cimarron Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Maysville – Maysville Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Oklahoma City – Shidler Elementary – AMPED Running
Oregon (18)
  • Aloha – Reedville Elementary – FAB5/running club
  • Beaverton  – Nancy Ryles – Pedometers for School
  • Bend – Elk Meadow Elementary – Fitness technology
  • Bend – Ensworth Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks Training Sys & AMPED Running
  • Bend – Juniper Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Bend – New Leaf Academy – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Bend – RE Jewell Elementary School – SkateCoders
  • Cornelius – Echo Shaw Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Corvallis – Hoover Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks & AMPED Running
  • Dayton –  Dayton Grade School – USTA NET Generation
  • LaPine  – LaPine Elementary  – HOPSports Brainbreaks
  • Oregon City  – Springwater Environ Sciences – Springwater Track
  • Portland  – Menlo Park Elementary – Community Sports After School Program
  • Portland – Robert Gray Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Portland – Rosa Parks Elementary – School Activities/Martial Arts
  • Portland – Sacramento Elementary – HOPSports Training System
  • Portland  – Whitman Elementary – FUNtastic Fitness
  • Portland – Woodmere Elementary – 100 Mile Club
Pennsylvania (14)
  • Bridgeville – Chartiers Valley Primary School – AMPED Running
  • New Brighton – New Brighton Area Middle School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Philadelphia – Anna Lane Lingelbach Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Philadelphia – Benjamin Franklin High School – AMPED Running
  • Philadelphia – Blaine Academic Plus School – USTA NET Generation
  • Philadelphia – Cayuga Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Philadelphia – Lewis Elkin Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball 
  • Philadelphia – Rhawnhurst Elementary –  USTA NET Generation
  • Philadelphia – Samuel Pennypacker Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Philadelphia – Thomas K. Finletter Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Pittsburgh – Eisenhower Elementary School – Project MOVE
  • Pottstown – E.B. Barth Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Pottstown – Pottsgrove Middle School – AMPED Running
  • Sellersville – Faith Christian Academy – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Rhode Island (2)
  • Cumberland – Community Elementary School – Comprehensive School Physical Activity Program
  • East Providence – East Providence High School – USTA NET Generation
South Carolina (19)
  • Charleston – Carolina Voyager Chater School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Cowpens – Cowpens Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Greenwood – Springfield Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • McClellanville – St. James Santee Elementary/Middle – AMPED Running
  • Pinewood – Manchester Elementary – Panthers on the Move
  • Rembert – Rafting Creek Elementary School – Rafting Creek Lions on the Prowl for Fitness
  • Shaw Air Force Base – Shaw Heights Elementary – ACES Fly into Fitness
  • Spartanburg – Lone Oak Elementary – OPEN the Possibilities
  • Sumter – Alice Drive Elementary School – “Bee” Fit
  • Sumter – Cherryvale Elementary – Falcons Getting Fit
  • Sumter – Crosswell Drive Elementary School – Cardinals SOARing into Fitness
  • Sumter – Kingsbury Elementary School – KNIGHTS in the Battle 4 Fitness
  • Sumter – Millwood Elementary – Mustangs WILD About Fitness
  • Sumter – Oakland PrimarySchool – Eagles- SOARing into Fitness
  • Sumter – Pocalla Springs Elementary School – SOARing into Fitness
  • Sumter – R. E. Davis Elementary School – SOARing into Fitness
  • Sumter – Willow Drive Elementary – SOARing into Fitness
  • Wedgefield – Delaine Elementary – Buzzing Toward Fitness
  • Winnsboro – Kelly Miller Elementary – AMPED Running
South Dakota (0)

No schools yet, please apply!

Tennessee (3)
  • Memphis – Belle Forest Community School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Memphis – Grahamwood Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Nashville –  Lakeview Design Center – Morning Mile
Texas (45)
  • Austin – Norman Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Austin – Parmer Lane Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Brownsville – Garden Park Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Celina – Donny O’Dell Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Crosby – Crosby Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Dallas – James Bowie Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Dallas – School for the Talented and Gifted in Pleasant Grove – AMPED Running &USA MiniVolley
  • Dallas – Trinity Environmental Academy – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Encinal – Encinal Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Houston – Martin Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Lubbock – Alderson Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Bayless Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Bowie Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Brown Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Dupre Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Ervin Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Hardwick Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Harwell Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Honey Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Jackson Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Maedgen Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Miller Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Overton  Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Parsons  Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Preston Smith Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Ramirez Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Roberts Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Roscoe Wilson Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Stewart Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Waters Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Wheelock Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Whiteside Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Wolffarth Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Lubbock – Wright Elementary School – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Mesquite – Kimball Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Pasadena – Turner Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Pflugerville – Pflugerville Middle School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Plano  – Anderson Elementary – HOPSports Training System
  • San Antonio – Colonial Hills Elementary – AMPED Running 
  • San Antonio – Gilbert Elementary – AMPED Running
  • San Antonio – Oak Grove Elementary – DrumFIT for Oak Grove
  • San Antonio – Wright Elementary – AMPED Running
  • San Benito – Angela G. Leal Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks 
  • Vinton – Bill Childress Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks and AMPED Running
  • Windcrest – Heritage Academy of San Antonio – USTA NET Generation
Utah (4)
  • Centerville – Stewart Elementary – AMPED Running
  • Clearfield – Antelope Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Clearfield – Wasatch Elementary – Healthy Body/Healthy Minds
  • South Weber – South Weber Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
Vermont (3)
  • Derby Line – Derby Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Springfield – Riverside Middle School – USTA NET Generation
  • Williamstown Elementary School – Mindfulness Walking Labyrinth Maze
Virginia (7)
  • Alexandria – William Ramsay Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Edinburg – Charterhouse School – AMPED Running
  • Lovettsville – Lovettsville Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Norfolk – Ingleside Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • North Chesterfield – Crestwood Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • North Chesterfield – Hopkins Road Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Richmond – Elizabeth D. Redd Elementary School – Les Mills Born to Move
Washington (7)
  • Bothell – Woodin Elementary – Mileage Club
  • Chehalis – Adna Elementary School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Leavenworth –  Beaver Valley School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Renton – Lindbergh High School – USTA NET Generation
  • Seattle – Graham Hill Elementary – USA MiniVolley
  • Silverdale – Clear Creek Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Moxee – Moxee Elementary School – Born to Move
Washington D.C. (4)
  • Washington  – Garrison Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Washington  – Kelly Miller Middle School – Heart Rate Monitors for PE
  • Washington – Ross Elementary – Gym Equipment
  • Washington  – Seaton Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
West Virginia (9)
  • Alderson – Greenbrier County Schools – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Bruceton Mills – Bruceton – SPARK
  • Fairdale – Fairdale Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Huntington – Spring Hill Elementary – Healthy Hearts
  • Morgantown – Mylan Park Elementary School – AMPED Running
  • Morgantown – Skyview Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball & AMPED Running
  • Moundsville – McNinch Primary School – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Parkersburg – Hamilton Middle School – USA MiniVolleyball
  • West Union – Doddrige County Elementary School – AMPED Running
Wisconsin (14)
  • Columbus – Columbus Middle School – FUNtional Fitness
  • Deerfield – Deerfield Elementary School – Deerfield Skates!
  • Green Bay – Bay View Middle School – AMPED Running
  • Johnson Creek – Johnson Creek Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • Kenosha – KTEC East – Marathon Kids Running Club
  • Madison – Midvale Elementary School – Swimming
  • Ontario – Norwalk Ontario Wilton School District – SPARK it up NOW!
  • Rice Lake – Tainter Elementary – USTA NET Generation
  • Richland Center – Doudna Elementary School – Doudna Dragons on the Move!
  • River Falls – Westside Elementary – USA MiniVolleyball
  • Sheboygan – Jackson Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  •  Waupun – Rock River Intermediate – HOPSports Brain Breaks
  • West Allis – Horace Mann Elementary – Morning Mile
  • West Allis – Jefferson Elementary – AMPED Running
Wyoming (1)
  • Wheatland – Libbey Elementary – HOPSports Brain Breaks